University of Namur

  • Belgium

Activities 1970 2021

Filter
Membership of council

Bureau du Conseil de Département - ELV (Event)

François-Xavier Fievez (Member)
3 Oct 20193 Oct 2020

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Journée du Conseil éditorial de la Nouvelle Revue Théologique (Event)

Françoise Mies (Advisor)
23 Mar 2019

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Accueil d'une élève-stagiaire du secondaire (Event)

François-Xavier Fievez (Member)
18 Feb 201922 Feb 2019

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Bureau du Conseil de Département - ELV (Event)

Patrick Foissac (Member)
15 Sep 2018

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Department of Modern Languages (Organisational unit)

Amandine Dumont (Member), Aude Hansel (Member), Simon Labate (Member)
10 Sep 20189 Sep 2019

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Bureau du Conseil de Département - ELV (Event)

François-Xavier Fievez (Member)
15 Sep 201815 Sep 2019

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration Council of Cenaero (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
16 May 2018

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Roche (External organisation)

Jonathan Douxfils (Advisor)
23 Apr 2018

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration Council of Cenaero (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
21 Feb 2018

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Namur Institute of Structured Matter (Organisational unit)

Francesca Cecchet (Member)
20182020

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Technological Platform Morphology - Imaging (Organisational unit)

Francesca Cecchet (Vice-chair)
2018 → …

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration council of Skywin (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
6 Dec 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration Council of Cenaero (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
30 Jun 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration coucil of Cenaero (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
21 Apr 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Société Royale de Chimie (SRC) (External organisation)

Benoît Champagne (Vice-chair)
1 Jan 201731 Dec 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Technological Platform Optics, Lasers and spectroscopy (Organisational unit)

Francesca Cecchet (Member)
2017 → …

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Technological Platform Morphology - Imaging (Organisational unit)

Francesca Cecchet (Member)
2017 → …

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration council of Skywin (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
1 Dec 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Académie Royale de Marine de Belgique (External organisation)

Jean Le Hardy De Beaulieu (Chair)
21 Nov 201630 Nov 2019

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration Council of CENAERO (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
6 Oct 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Webcampus 2017 - Groupe de test (Event)

François-Xavier Fievez (Member)
Sep 2016Sep 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Conseil wallon du numérique (External organisation)

Élise Degrave (Chair)
1 Sep 20161 Sep 2019

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

La Revue Nouvelle (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Centre des Archives du Communisme en Belgique - CArCoB (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

CERUNA (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

ACIC (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Centre d'archives et de documentation du CPCP - CDH (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Comité d'éthique de l'Association Chrétienne des Institutions Sociales et de Santé (ACIS) (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Archives de l'évéché de Liège (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

CRISP (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Institut Moretus Plantin (External organisation)

Paul Wynants (Member)
15 Jul 201614 Jul 2017

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration Council of CENAERO (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
28 Jun 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Université catholique de l'Ouest (UCO) (External organisation)

Laura Rizzerio (Advisor)
3 May 20166 May 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

CERRE Executive Seminar on Digital Platforms and Competitive Dynamics (Event)

Alexandre De Streel (Member)
25 May 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Administration Council of CENAERO (Event)

Philippe Lambin (Member)
21 Apr 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Comité National de Cristallographie (Event)

Luc Henrard (Member)
16 Mar 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Graphene Flagship WP19 Management meeting (Event)

Luc Henrard (Member)
9 Mar 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

MC meeting of the COST Action MP1302 "Nanospectroscopy (Event)

Francesca Cecchet (Member)
22 Mar 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Graphene Flagship Standardization Committtee (Event)

Luc Henrard (Member)
3 Feb 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Pacte pour un enseignement d'excellence (Ministère de l'Enseignement FWB) (Event)

Laurence Mettewie (Advisor)
2 Feb 2016 → …

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Graphene Flagship WP19 Management meeting (Event)

Luc Henrard (Member)
9 Feb 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Graphene Flagship WP19 Management meeting (Event)

Luc Henrard (Member)
25 Feb 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Bijeenkomst hervorming docentennascholing Taalunie (Event)

Johan Vanparys (Member)
12 Feb 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

FNRS Graduate School COMPLEX (External organisation)

Timoteo Carletti (Chair)
1 Jan 201631 Dec 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

BAEF (External organisation)

Martine Raes (Member)
25 Jan 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Graphene Flagship WP19 management committee (Event)

Luc Henrard (Member)
27 Jan 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Graphene Flagship Standardization Committee (Event)

Luc Henrard (Member)
18 Jan 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Ministère de l'Education, de la Culture et de l'Enfance de la FWB (External organisation)

Laura Rizzerio (Member)
1 Jan 201615 Jul 2016

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Service info études (Organisational unit)

François-Xavier Fievez (Member)
2016 → …

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council

Assemblée générale des FUNDP (Organisational unit)

Laurence Meurant (Member)
2016 → …

Activity: Membership typesMembership of council